Tags: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| tagSugitTodo1 || Sugit || To do | | tagSugitTodo1 || Sugit || To do | ||
|- | |- | ||
| tagSugitQ1 || Sugit || Question for the other editors | | tagSugitQ1 || Sugit || Question for the other editors about unclear media | ||
|- | |||
| tagSugitQ9 || Sugit || Question for the other editors, various | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:45, 14 December 2018
This page has a list of all tags in this Wiki.
- Tags can be used by editors to keep track of things to do, questions to be answered, etc.
- Tags can be searched in the Wiki's search-field.
tag | editor | comment |
---|---|---|
tagSugitTodo1 | Sugit | To do |
tagSugitQ1 | Sugit | Question for the other editors about unclear media |
tagSugitQ9 | Sugit | Question for the other editors, various |
- How to make tags?
Put this in the code: <!--tagname-->